MKS ORZEŁ Przeworsk - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Ostatnie spotkanie

PIAST Tuczempy<b>ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK</b>
PIAST Tuczempy 0:1 ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK
2017-04-28, 17:30:00
     
oceny zawodników »

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 26
STAL Nowa Dęba 1:3 SOKÓŁ Sieniawa
WÓLCZANKA Wólka Pełkińska 1:1 POLONIA Przemyśl
PIAST Tuczempy 0:1 ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK
KS Wiązownica 1:0 SOKÓŁ Nisko
BŁĘKITNI Ropczyce 4:1 STAL Gorzyce
CZARNI Jasło 1:0 LKS Pisarowce
GŁOGOVIA Głogów Małopolski 2:0 START Pruchnik
IZOLATOR Boguchwała 4:0 IGLOOPOL Dębica
WISŁOK Wiśniowa RZEMIEŚLNIK Pilzno

Statystyki drużyny

Logowanie

Najlepsi typerzy

Zaloguj się, aby typować.
Lp. Osoba Pkt.
1. m_1986 129
2. maciek70 124
3. gru_2708 69

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 193, wczoraj: 1101
ogółem: 3 923 120

statystyki szczegółowe

Statystyki drużyny

Najlepsi strzelcy

1. Piotr Boratyn
Piotr Boratyn 9 bramek
2. Konrad Stępień
Konrad Stępień 7 bramek
3. Mateusz Świst
Mateusz Świst 4 bramki
4. Mateusz Syk
Mateusz Syk 3 bramki
5. Dawid Pigan (M)
Dawid Pigan (M) 2 bramki
6. Maciej Tworzydło
Maciej Tworzydło 2 bramki
7. Marcin Gołębiowski
Marcin Gołębiowski 1 bramka
8. Patryk Broda
Patryk Broda 1 bramka
9. Edwin Struś (M)
Edwin Struś (M) 1 bramka
10. Mateusz Buczkowski (M)
Mateusz Buczkowski (M) 1 bramka

Najbliższe spotkanie

<b>ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK</b>KS Wiązownica
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK   KS Wiązownica
2017-05-03, 17:00:00


Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Reklama

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 27
IZOLATOR Boguchwała - BŁĘKITNI Ropczyce
IGLOOPOL Dębica - GŁOGOVIA Głogów Małopolski
START Pruchnik - PIAST Tuczempy
SOKÓŁ Nisko - WÓLCZANKA Wólka Pełkińska
POLONIA Przemyśl - WISŁOK Wiśniowa
RZEMIEŚLNIK Pilzno - CZARNI Jasło
LKS Pisarowce - STAL Nowa Dęba
SOKÓŁ Sieniawa - STAL Gorzyce
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK - KS Wiązownica

Mecze Orła - wiosna 2017

12.03.2017 (niedziela) 14.00
RZEMIEŚLNIK (d) 1:1

18.03.2017 (sobota) 14.00
POLONIA (w) 2:2


26.03.2017 (niedziela) 15.00
SOKÓŁ N. (d) 0:0

01.04.2017 (sobota) 15.00
BŁĘKITNI (d) 0:2

08.04.2017 (sobota) 16.00
START (w) 1:0

15.04.2017 (sobota) 13.30
IGLOOPOL (d) 3:0

19.04.2017 (środa) 15.00
IZOLATOR (w) 2:0

23.04.2017 (niedziela) 15.00
GŁOGOVIA (d)

29.04.2017 (piątek) 17.30
PIAST (w)

03.05.2017 (środa) 17.00
WIĄZOWNICA (d)

06.05.2017 (sobota) 17.00
WÓLCZANKA (w)

13.05.2017 (sobota) 11.00
WISŁOK (d)

20.05.2017 (sobota) 17.00
CZARNI (w)

24.05.2017 (środa) 17.00
STAL N.D (d)

27.05.2017 (sobota) 16.00
STAL G. (w)

03.06.2017 (sobota) 17.00
SOKÓŁ S. (d)

10.06.2017 (sobota) 17.00
LKS PISAROWCE (w)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Najnowsza galeria

Orzeł-Wólczanka 1:1 (20.03.16)
Ładowanie...